© 2016 by Glasses Force. Proudly created with Wix.com

Glasses

Force

[한국]

 

GlassesForce(이하 '당사'라고 칭함)의 어플리케이션 더 에픽 오브 레전드 1 - 잃어버린 탑과 관련한 개인정보보호법에 따라 이용자들의 개인정보 보호 및 권익을 보호하고자 다음과 같은 처리방침을 두고 있습니다.

 

당사는 개인정보처리방침을 개정하는 경우 웹사이트 공지사항을 통하여 공지할 것입니다.

 

1.개인정보의 처리 목적 : 

가. 게임 센터 서비스 기능 이용.

당사는 구글플레이서비스 업적, 랭킹등의 서비스를 이용하기 위하여 각 스토어 게임 서비스의 기능을 이용합니다.

본 어플리케이션은 개인정보를 수집하지 않는 독립 실행형 어플리케이션으로 별도의 서버를 운영하거나 정보를 수집하지 않습니다.

 

나.개인정보 저장 및 삭제

당사는 구글플레이서비스 및 애플 앱스토어의 기능을 이용하기 위한 기능 이외의 리워드용 광고서비스 등에서 각 서비스 주체가 사용하는 정보이외의 정보를 수집하지 않으며 당사에서 개인정보를 별도로 저장하거나 이용하지 않습니다. 

 

2. 개인정보 파일 현황

당사는 별도의 개인정보 파일을 사용하지 않으며 저장하지도 않습니다.

당사는 쿠기를 저장하지 않으며 이용하지 않습니다.

단, 게임내 구매, 업적등의 스토어 서비스가 이용하는 정보는 해당 서비스의 SDK를 거쳐 이용하게 됩니다. 이는 당사에 저장되는 정보가 아닙니다.

이용자가 이에 대해 의문이 있다면 해당 서비스(구글 및 애플, 각 광고 미디어)로 직접 연락해야 합니다.

 

3. 개인정보의 처리 및 보유기간

당사는 개인정보를 직접적으로 저장하거나 보유하지 않습니다. 

당사의 어플리케이션은 모두 해당 미디어서비스(구글,애플,광고미디어(애드몹, 유니티 애즈))의 SDK를 통해 간접적으로 이용합니다.

따라서 당사는 이용자의 개인정보를 처리하는 내용도 보유기간도 없습니다.

 

4.개인정보의 제3자 제공에 관한 사항

당사는 개인정보를 제3자에게 제공하지 않고 있습니다.

 

5.개인정보처리 위탁.

당사는 개인정보를 위탁하고 있지않습니다.

 

6.정보주체의 권리, 의무 및 그 행사방법

이용자는 개인정보주체로서 권리 행사할 수 있습니다.

1) 개인정보 열람요구

2) 오류 등이 있을 경우 정정 요구

3) 삭제요구

4) 처리 정지 요구

당사는 개인정보를 저장하거나 위탁하지 않습니다.

 

7.개인정보의 파기

당사의 어플리케이션은 독립 실행 방식의 어플리케이션으로 별도의 서버를 사용하지 않고있습니다.

또한 개인정보를 저장하지 않으므로 파기할 것이 없습니다.

그러나 사용자가 원할 경우 어플리케이션을 '삭제'함으로서 모든 데이터를 파기할 수 있습니다.

 

8.개인정보 호보책임자 작성

- 이메일 : kain2009@naver.com

 

 

[English]

 

The Epik of Legend 1 of GlassesForce (hereinafter referred to as ' Company ') to protect users ' privacy and interests under the Personal Information Protection Act relating to the lost tower :

 

We will notify you of any changes to our Privacy Policy through a website notice.

 

 

1. Purpose of personal information processing : 

 

A. Using Game Center service.

We use the functions of each store game service to take advantage of Google Play service achievement, ranking, etc.

This application does not run separate servers or collect information with standalone applications that do not collect personal information.

 

 

B. Saving and deleting personal information

We do not collect information other than the information used by each service principal in the ad service for maps other than the Google Play service and the ability of the Apple App Store. 

 

 

2. Privacy file status

We do not use and do not save separate personal information files.

We do not store or use the cookies.

However, the store service use information such as purchases and achievements in the game is accessed through SDK of the service. This information is not stored by us.

If the user has any questions, they should contact the service directly (Google and Apple, each advertising media).

 

 

3. Processing and retention of personal information

We do not store or store personal information directly. 

All of our applications are indirectly accessed through the SDK of these media services (Google, Apple, Advertising Media, Unity As).

Therefore, we do not process or hold any personal information.

 

 

4. Information on the provision of personal information by third parties

We do not provide any personal information to third parties.

 

 

5. Personal information processing consignment.

We do not consign personal information.

 

 

6. The rights, duties and methods of exercise of the information subject

The user can exercise his or her rights as a person of personal information.

1) Require access to personal information

2) Require correction if error occurs

3) Deletion request

4) Request to stop processing

We do not store or consign personal information.

 

 

7. Breach of Personal Information

Our application adult-bugging is a stand-alone application that does not use a separate server.

In addition, there is no need to destroy personal information.

However, all data can be destroyed by ' deleting ' the application if the user wants to.

 

 

8. Preparing the person in charge of personal information protection

- E-mail : kain2009@naver.com

 

 

[日本語]

GlassesForce(以下'当社'という。)のアプリケーションザエピック・オブ・レジェンド1-失われた塔と関連した個人情報保護法によって利用者の個人情報保護及び権益を保護しようと次のような処理方針を置いています。

 

当社は、個人情報処理方針を改定する場合、ウェブサイトのお知らせ事項を通じて告示することです。

 

 

1.個人情報の処理目的:

1-1.ゲームセンターサービス機能を利用。
当社はグーグルプレイサービス業績、ランキングなどのサービスを利用するために、各ストアゲームサービスの機能を利用します。
本アプリケーションは、個人情報を収集しないスタンドアロンアプリケーションで別途のサーバーを運営したり、情報を収集しません。

1-2.個人情報保存および削除
当社はグーグルプレイサービスやアップルのアプリストアの機能を利用するための機能以外のリウォドゥヨン広告サービスなどで各サービス主体が使用する情報以外の情報を収集していないが、当社で個人情報を別途に保存したり、利用しません。

 

 

2.個人情報ファイルの現況

当社は別途の個人情報ファイルを使用しておらず保存することもありません。

当社はクッキーを保存せず、利用しません。

ただし、ゲーム内購買、業績などのストアのサービスが利用する情報は、当該サービスのSDKを経て、利用することになります。 これは当社に保存される情報がありません。

利用者がこれに対して疑問があれば当該サービス(グーグルやアップル、各広告メディア)に直接連絡しなければなりません。

 

 

3.個人情報の処理及び保有期間

当社は個人情報を直接的に保存したり、保有しません。

当社のアプリケーションは、軒並み、該当メディアサービス(グーグルやアップル、広告メディア(アドモブ、ユニティの恋人))のSDKを通じて間接的に利用します。

したがって、当社は利用者の個人情報を処理する内容も保有期間もありません。

 

 

4.個人情報の第3者提供に関する事項

当社は個人情報を第3者に提供していません。

 

 

5.個人情報処理委託。

当社は個人情報を委託していません。

 

 

6.情報主体の権利、義務及びその行使方法

利用者は、個人情報主体として権利行使することができます。

1)個人情報閲覧要求

2)誤りなどがある場合、訂正要求

3)の削除を要求

4)処理の停止要求

当社は個人情報を保存したり委託しません。

 

 

7.個人情報の破棄

当社のアプリケーションは独立実行方式のアプリケーションで別途のサーバーを使用していません。

また、個人情報を保存しないので破棄することがありません。

しかし、使用者が希望する場合、アプリケーションを'削除'艦としてすべてのデータを破棄することができます。

 

 

8.個人情報保々責任者作成

-メール:kain2009@naver.com

 

 

[中文]

根据GlassesForce(以下简称"本公司")的应用软件(简称"本公司")、"神秘之塔"(简称"失去的塔")的个人信息保护法,为了保护使用者的个人信息保护及权益保护,制定了如下内容。

 

本公司将修改个人信息处理方针,通过网站公告事项通知公告。

 

 

1.个人信息处理目的: 

 

1-1.利用游戏中心服务功能。

为了利用谷歌Play服务业绩、排名等服务,公司利用各商店游戏服务的功能。

本应用软件是不收集个人信息的独立实践型应用软件,无需另行运营服务器或收集信息。

 

 

1-2.个人信息储存及删除

本公司除用于利用谷歌应用软件及苹果应用商店功能以外的功能以外,不收集任何服务之外的信息之外,不收集各服务主体使用的信息以外的信息,并在本公司内另行储存个人信息或使用。 

 

 

2.个人信息文件现状

我方不使用单独的个人信息文件,也不会保存。

我方不会储存库存量,不使用。

但是,游戏中的购买、业绩等商店服务使用的信息将通过相关服务的SDK使用。 这不是存储在我方的信息。

如果用户对此感到疑问,就应该直接联系到相关服务(谷歌、苹果、各广告媒体)。

 

 

3.个人信息处理及保留期限

我方不会直接储存或保留个人信息。 

本公司的应用软件都是通过相关媒体服务(谷歌、苹果、广告媒体(admob,Unity ausion)的SDK)间接利用的。

因此,我方没有时间处理用户的个人信息。

 

 

4.关于个人信息提供第三者信息

我方没有向第三者提供个人信息。

 

 

5.个人信息处理委托。

我方并没有委托个人信息。

 

 

6.信息主体的权利、义务及行使方法

使用者可以作为个人信息主体行使权利。

1)要求阅览个人信息

2)存在错误等情况时要求更正

3)要求删除

4)要求停止处理

我方不会存储或委托他人保管个人信息。

 

 

7.个人信息的废弃

本公司应用软件采用独立执行方式的应用软件,无需另行使用服务器。

此外,由于不存在个人信息,故而无需销毁。

但如果用户愿意,则可以删除"删除"的字样,并销毁所有数据。

 

 

8.个人信息搜索负责人制定个人信息

-电子邮件:kain2009@naver.com

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now